Jugendwarte

Jugendfeuerwehr

Name

Vorname

Straße

Plz

Ort

Aidhausen

Geyer

Markus

Thiemersiedlung 5

97491

Aidhausen - Friesenhausen

Augsfeld

Lang

Thomas

Pfarrer-Kraiß-Straße 3A

97437

Haßfurt -Augsfeld

Burgpreppach

Przybilski

Sascha

Schulgasse 43

97496

Burgpreppach

Bramberg

Kuhn

Christian

Zur Rohrwiese 11

96106 

Bramberg

Breitbrunn

Fößel

Andreas

Hauptstraße 10

96151

Breitbrunn

Dampfach

Hauck

Felix

Mühlenstrasse 20

97539

Dampfach

Dankenfeld

Schramm

Andreas

Hofengarten 2

97514

Dankenfeld

Ebelsbach

Preller

Marcel

Akazienweg 12

97500

Ebelsbach

Ebern

Hüttinger

Daniel

Mühlgrabenweg 4

96106

Ebern

Eltmann

Benkert

Christina

Lembacher Weg 3

97483

Weisbrunn

Ermershausen

Eiring

Leon

Hauptstrasse 5

96126

Ermershausen

Eyrichshof

Weis

Markus

Kurzewinder Str. 31

96106

Eyrichshof

Gädheim - Ottendorf

Englert

David

Lindenplatz 10

97503

Gädheim

Gem. Pfarrweisach

Kern

Uwe

Schützenstraße 16

96176

Junkersdorf a.d.W.

Goßmannsdorf

Löther

René

Hauptstraße 97

97461

Goßmannsdorf

Haßfurt

Jüngling

Sabine

Kleinängerlein 1

97437

Haßfurt

Hofheim

Bohl

Thomas

Johannes-Balbus-Str. 9

97461

Hofheim

Jesserndorf

Bühler

Manfred

Lothar-Dietz-Straße 4

96106

Jesserndorf

Kirchaich

Gülta

Dominik

Höffeldäckerweg 1

97514

Kirchaich

Kirchlauter

Wipke

Mirco

Siedlung Mitte 4

96166

Kirchlauter

Knetzgau

Schlereth

Michael

Ringstraße 20

97478

Knetzgau

Königsberg

Then

Pascal

Raiffeisenstrasse 3

97486

Königsberg

Markt Maroldsweisach

aktuell unbesetzt

aktuell unbesetzt

 

96126

Maroldsweisach

Neubrunn

Kaufmann

Lukas

Kirchenring 5

96166

Neubrunn

Ober-/ Unterhohenried

Ort

Martin

In der Schopfen 12

97437

Oberhohenried

Obertheres

Voit

Martin

Burgstraße 16

97531

Obertheres

Prappach

Hetterich

Hannah

Schlehenweg 3

97437

Oberhohenried

Rauhenebrach

Weigel

Andreas

Glashüttenstr. 1

96181

Fabrikschleichach

Rentweinsdorf

Bock

Roland

Treinfeld 43

96184

Rentweinsdorf

Riedbach

Ort

Isabell

 

97519

Riedbach

Sand

Winkler

Frank

Hauptstraße 44

97522

Sand a. Main

Schleichach

Rottmann

Karl-Heinz

Großer Damm 6

97514

Oberschleichach

Schönbrunn

Kuhn

Anna

Im Breitfeld 1

97500

Schönbrunn

Steinsfeld

Henneberger

Fabio

Schelmshecke 2

97539

Steinsfeld

Stettfeld

Ankenbrand

Lea

Hauptstrasse 22

96188

Stettfeld

Trossenfurt/ Tretzendorf

Thomann

Michael

Conrad-Vetter- Straße 47a

97514

Oberaurach

Untermerzbach

Schwappach

Udo

Mühlstraße 15

96190

Untermerzbach

Unterpreppach

Deublein

Max

Breitenbachstr. 27

96106

Unterpreppach

Wonfurt

Klaus

Stefanie

Dr.Ambundi-Str. 4

97437

Haßfurt

Zeil

Schnaus

Tobias

 

97475

Zeil am Main

Ziegelanger

Oppermann

Lars

Ziegelanger 46

97475

Zeil a. Main

Kreisjugendwart

Krines

Johannes

Johannissteig 17

97522

Sand a. Main

stellv. Kreisjugendwart

Schlinke

Ralf

Donzerer Str. 37

97486

Königsberg