Jugendwarte

 

Jugendfeuerwehr

Name

Vorname

Straße

Plz

Ort

Aidhausen

Hegemann

Michaela

Ringstraße 1

97491

Aidhausen-Friesenhausen

Augsfeld

Kühn

Sascha

Pfarrer-Kaiß-Straße 32

97437

Haßfurt -Augsfeld

Breitbrunn

Mock

Alfred

Edelbrunn 8

96151

Breitbrunn

Burgpreppach

Kollmann

Jonas

Schindelholz 3

97496

Burgpreppach- Ibind

Dampfach

Lang

Michaela

Erlesweg 2

97539

Dampfach

Dankenfeld

Albert

Franz

Schloßhof 8

97514

Dankenfeld

Ebelsbach

Popp

Melanie

Uhlandst.3

97500

Ebelsbach

Ebern

Genslein

Daniel

Georg-Schäfer-Straße 26

96106

Ebern

Eichelberg/ Reutersbrunn

Leibold

Marcel

Am Stolzenrangen 13

96106

Ebern / Reutersbrunn

Eltmann

Benkert

Christina

Lembacher Weg 3

97483

Weisbrunn

Ermershausen

Schobig

Johannes

Birkenfelder Straße 9

96126

Ermershausen

Eyrichshof

Freihube

Günther

Schulweg 1

96106

Eyrichshof

Fürnbach

Neeb

Hubert

Theinheimerweg 7

96181

Fürnbach

Gädheim

Brehm

Alexander

Am Eichhügel

97503

Gädheim

Gem. Pfarrweisach

Kern

Uwe

Schützenstraße 16

96176

Junkersdorf a.d.W.

Goßmannsdorf

Löther

René

Hauptstraße 97

97461

Goßmannsdorf

Haßfurt

Jüngling

Sabine

Kleinängerlein 1

97437

Haßfurt

Hofheim

Hauck

Johannes

Dorfstraße 1

97494

Bundorf - Walchenfeld

Horhausen

Schottroff

Hermann

Thereser Straße 14a

97531

Horhausen

Jesserndorf

Bühler

Manfred

Lothar-Dietz-Straße 4

96106

Jesserndorf

Kirchaich

Gülta

Norbert

Höffeldäckerweg 1

97514

Kirchaich

Knetzgau

Schlereth

Michael

Ringstraße 20

97478

Knetzgau

Königsberg

Schüler

Alexander

Eduard-Lingel-Straße 16

97486

Königsberg

Markt Maroldsweisach

Hein

Uwe

Lichtensteiner Weg 12

96126

Altenstein

Sylbach

Fischer

Harald

Talstraße 42

97437

Haßfurt- Sylbach

Neubrunn

Holzmann

Mario

Fierst 22

96106

Ebern

Ober-/ Unterhohenried

Ort

Martin

In der Schopfen 12

97437

Oberhohenried

Obertheres

Voit

Martin

Burgstraße 16

97531

Obertheres

Ottendorf

Englert

David

Lindenplatz 10

97503

Ottendorf

Prappach

Müller

Martin

Sackgasse 4

97437

Prappach

Prölsdorf

Schilling

Frank

Dr.-u.- Gregel- Str. 2

96181

Prölsdorf

Rentweinsdorf

Bock

Roland

Treinfeld 43

96184

Rentweinsdorf

Riedbach

Schmitt

Thomas

Am Schloßberg 17

97519

Kleinsteinach

Rügheim

Sachs

Kevin

Hauptstraße 12

97461

Rügheim

Sand

Winkler

Frank

Hauptstraße 44

97522

Sand a. Main

Schleichach

Rottmann

Karl-Heinz

Großer Damm 6

97514

Oberschleichach

Schönbach

Markert

Christopher

Hühnenbergstr. 8

97500

Schönbach

Schönbrunn

Schmidt

Ramona

Steinbacher Weg 5

97500

Ebelsbach

Steinbach

Markert

Michael

Steinberg 6

97500

Steinbach

Steinsfeld

Fuß

Max

Schulplatz 3

97539

Steinsfeld

Stettfeld

Amling

David

Bachstraße 25

96188

Stettfeld

Trossenfurt/ Tretzendorf

Thomann

Michael

Conrad-Vetter- Straße 47a

97514

Oberaurach

Uchenhofen

Thein

Christian

Appelsgasse 3

97437

Haßfurt- Uchenhofen

Untermerzbach

Schwappach

Udo

Mühlstraße 15

96190

Untermerzbach

Unterpreppach

Hau

Tobias

Breitenbachstr. 38

96106

Unterpreppach

Untersteinbach

Pfrang

Klaus

Am Ziegelrück 21

96181

Untersteinbach

Wonfurt

Braunreuter

Lukas

In der Liberey 12

97539

Wonfurt

Wülflingen

Ankenbrand

Dominik

Obere Sandstraße 7

97437

Haßfurt - Wülflingen

Zeil

Noll

Sebastian

Jörg- Hofmann Str. 30

97475

Zeil a. M.

Ziegelanger

Martin

Maximilian

Hs.Nr. 6

97475

Ziegelanger

Kreisjugendwart

Krines

Johannes

St. Nikolausgasse 7

97522

Sand a. Main

stellv. Kreisjugendwart

Schlinke

Ralf

Donzerer Str. 37

97486

Königsberg